Monday, December 17, 2012

New York Red Bulls 2012 Attendance

Last Years Attendance: 19,691
Percent Change: -7.16

GameAttendanceCapacityPercent Full
Game 121,02425,18983.47%
Game 213,41525,18953.26%
Game 317,11425,18967.94%
Game 418,15225,18972.06%
Game 511,31525,18944.92%
Game 613,91925,18955.26%
Game 725,18725,18999.99%
Game 819,41425,18977.07%
Game 915,81425,18962.78%
Game 1021,84225,18986.71%
Game 1115,73025,18962.45%
Game 1219,04325,18975.60%
Game 1317,13425,18968.02%
Game 1410,28625,18940.84%
Game 1525,01725,18999.32%
Game 1621,15725,18983.99%
Game 1725,21925,189100.12%
Average18,28125,18972.58%

No comments:

Post a Comment