Monday, December 17, 2012

Chivas USA 2012 Attendance

Last Years Attendance: 14,830
Percent Change: -11.96


GameAttendanceCapacityPercent Full
Game 114,46418,80076.94%
Game 27,72318,80041.08%
Game 313,37218,80071.13%
Game 414,12718,80075.14%
Game 514,65218,80077.94%
Game 618,80018,800100.00%
Game 712,28518,80065.35%
Game 813,81618,80073.49%
Game 910,37618,80055.19%
Game 1011,65918,80062.02%
Game 1113,82718,80073.55%
Game 1217,60118,80093.62%
Game 1311,97318,80063.69%
Game 1411,31718,80060.20%
Game 1511,45018,80060.90%
Game 1613,00918,80069.20%
Game 1711,49918,80061.16%
Average13,05618,80069.45%

1 comment:



  1. You have beautifully maintained it,Its really helpful for me, hope u have a wonderful day & awaiting for more new post. Keep Blogging!
    Heirloom seeds

    ReplyDelete