Wednesday, April 10, 2013

Week 6 Attendance Update


Team2013 Average AttendanceCapacityPercent Full2012 Average Attendance% Change from 2011 
Chicago Fire11,84120,00059.20%16,409-27.84
Chivas USA7,42518,80039.50%13,056-43.13
Colorado Rapids14,04118,08677.63%15,175-7.48
Columbus Crew13,41120,14566.57%14,397-6.85
DC United14,05319,46772.19%13,846+1.50
FC Dallas14,96020,50072.97%
14,199
+5.36
Houston Dynamo17,95422,03981.46%21,015-14.57
Los Angeles Galaxy19,72627,00073.06%23,136-14.74
Montreal Impact32,07820,521156.32%22,772+40.86
NE Revolution11,25022,38550.25%14,001-19.65
New York Red Bulls18,92325,18975.12%18,281 +3.51
Philadelphia Union16,92518,50091.48%18,053-6.25
Portland Timbers20,67420,438101.15%20,438+1.15
Real Salt Lake20,36520,213100.75%19,087+6.69
San Jose Earthquakes10,52510,525100.00%13,293-20.82
Seattle Sounders39,57438,500102.79%43,144-8.27
Sporting Kansas City19,15518,467103.73%19,404-1.28
Toronto FC20,15221,85992.19%18,155+11.00
Vancouver Whitecaps19,53921,00093.04%19,475+0.33
Average17,39021,24481.86%18,807-7.53

2 comments:

  1. Thanks very much for your great in sequence .And information full description . I feel it is Sus a topic that many kinds of people features many problems. thanks for this
    rent to own homes

    ReplyDelete
  2. The superb highly informative blog I’m about to share this with all my contacts.
    can both spouses be on one term life policy

    ReplyDelete